UK Visitors Visa 
A visitor is a person who is coming to the UK, usually for up to six months, for a temporary purpose, for example as a tourist, to visit friends or family or to carry out a business activity. 
We would be very happy to assist you with the above application on your behalf.

Entry clearance as a spouse
If you are married to a person present and settled in the UK, you can apply for entry clearance as a spouse.
According to the immigration rules, references to a person being present and settled in the UK also includes a person who is being admitted for settlement on the same occasion as the applicant.
We would be very happy to assist you with the above application on your behalf.

Appeals against the Home Office, UK Visas & Immigration(UKVI)
If you are outside the UK and your application for entry clearance (UK Visa) is refused by the Entry Clearance Officer (ECO) we can lodge an appeal to the First Tier Tribunal within 28 days of the receipt of the notice of refusal from the Entry Clearance Officer(ECO).
This is usually known as an entry clearance appeal.
In Country application for an extension of stay in the UK which has been refused, we can appeal to the First Tier Tribunal within 10 days.

Travel Documents
We can apply for your Travel Document if you applied for Asylum and you were granted Refugee Status or Indefinite Leave to Remain (ILR).

ILR as Victim of Domestic Violence application
This category is for people who have limited leave to enter or remain, or have an extension of stay, in the UK as the spouse, unmarried partner of a British citizen or person present and settled in the UK.
It allows those whose relationship has genuinely broken down, because they are subject of Domestic Violence, during their probationary period of leave, to be granted indefinite leave to remain (ILR). We would be happy to submit applications in this category.

EEA Family Permit
Applications to the Home Office under EU law.
The UK is a member state of the European Union and as such the nationals of other EU member states have right of free movement within the EU Zone.
The EU nationals and their family members have rights in the UK and as a qualified person as envisaged under the Immigration ( European Economic Area) Regulations 2006 (EEA Regs).
The various applications can be made to the Home Office, UK & Immigration by the EEA nationals and their family members are listed below:
EEA Family Permit as a family member of an EEA national;
Residence Card as a family member of an EEA national;
Permanent Residence (PR ) as an EAA national;
Derivative Residence Card as a primary carer.

British Citizenship
We can make an application for Naturalisation as a British citizen or Registration of a child as a British citizen.

ILR - 10 Years Long Residence 
The rule on long residence recognises the ties a person may form with the UK over a lenghty period of residence here.
A person who has completed 10 years continuous and lawful residence in the UK can apply for indefinite leave to remain (ILR) on this basis.
For the purposes of ILR under the 10 years long residence in the UK must be both continuous and lawful.

Human Rights Application in the UK
A person who has established his private and family life in the UK can apply to the Home Office, UKVI for permission to stay in the UK under Article 8 of the European Convention on Human Rights (ECHR).
The relevant paragraphs of the Immigration rules for the consideration of such Article 8 claims include paragraph 276 ADE to decide the private life factor of the Article 8 claim and Appendix FM to decide the family life of the Article 8 claim.
Applications on the basis of private life in the UK
20 Years long residence (10 years route to settlement)
A person who lived in the UK continuously for 20 years in the UK whether lawfully or unlawfully can apply for permission to stay in the UK under the 10 years route.
Child who has lived in the UK for 7 years continuously. 
A child who has lived in the UK for 7 years continuously can apply for leave to remain on the basis of private life. The applicant must be under the age of 18 years.

Bail
If you are currently in detention and wished to be bailed out we would be happy to submit an application to the First Tier Tribunal to bail you out of detention if we feel there are sufficient grounds to do so.

Deportation
Deportation Order requires the subject to leave the United Kingdom and authorise his detention until he is removed. It also prohibits him from re-entering the country for as long as the deportation order is in force.
We can appeal against refusal to revoke deportation order.